Дни рождения. Март
2
Дарья ДУЦЕВА
Нападающий3 Елена МАЛИНОВСКАЯ Нападающий4 Алёна ГРАЧЁВА Защитник9 Никита Ганюшкин Врач26 Юлия СЕРОВА Спортивный директор Дни рождения. Апрель 4 Александр Шаронов Член Правления16 Михаил Пресняков Член Правления27 Никита Емелин Сервисмен12 Юлия Кучеренко Нападающий Дни рождения. Май 7 Оксана ТЫЩЕНКО Защитник8 Алёна ЛОГИНОВА Нападающий12 Владимир Солдатенков Член Правления15 Андрей Бетин Член Правления23 Ангелина ГОНЧАРЕНКО Защитник26 Александра ПОЛОННИК Вратарь |
МСМО 7.62 - Торпедо 0:5
10.03.2024 Воскресенск, ЛД «Химик» Торпедо - МСМО 7.62 6:3
07.03.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - МСМО 7.62 6:2
06.03.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торнадо - Торпедо 1:3
01.03.2024 Дмитров, СК «Дмитров» Торнадо - Торпедо 1:5
29.02.2024 Дмитров, СК «Дмитров» Торнадо - Торпедо 1:3
27.02.2024 Дмитров, СК «Дмитров» Динамо-Нева - Торпедо 2:3
24.02.2024 Санкт-Петербург, СК «Юбилейный» Динамо-Нева - Торпедо 6:3
23.02.2024 Санкт-Петербург, СК «Юбилейный» Динамо-Нева - Торпедо 3:1
21.02.2024 Санкт-Петербург, СК «Юбилейный» Торпедо - Белые Медведицы 7:3
24.01.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - Белые Медведицы 7:1
22.01.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - Белые Медведицы 2:4
21.01.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - СКСО 8:2
18.01.2024 Н.Новгород, ДС имени В.Коноваленко Торпедо - СКСО 2:0
17.01.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - СКСО 5:1
15.01.2024 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» МСМО 7.62 - Торпедо 0:4
13.01.2024 Воскресенск, ЛД «Химик» МСМО 7.62 - Торпедо 0:5
11.01.2024 Воскресенск, ЛД «Химик» МСМО 7.62 - Торпедо 1:10
10.01.2024 Воскресенск, ЛД «Химик» Бирюса - Торпедо 6:1
07.01.2024 Красноярск, «Платинум-Арена» Бирюса - Торпедо 2:3ОТ
05.01.2024 Красноярск, «Платинум-Арена» Бирюса - Торпедо 2:3 Б
04.01.2024 Красноярск, «Платинум-Арена» Торпедо - Агидель 3:0
25.12.2023 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - Агидель 0:1
22.12.2023 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Торпедо - Агидель 2:1
21.12.2023 Н.Новгород, КРК «Нагорный» Агидель - Торпедо 3:4 Б
22.11.2023 Уфа, Городской дворец спорта Агидель - Торпедо 5:2
21.11.2023 Уфа, Городской дворец спорта Агидель - Торпедо 3:2
19.11.2023 Уфа, Городской дворец спорта Торпедо - Бирюса 4:1 Торпедо - Бирюса 3:2 Торпедо - Бирюса 4:3 Торпедо - МСМО 7.62 4:0 Торпедо - МСМО 7.62 4:0 Торпедо - МСМО 7.62 6:0 Белые Медведицы - Торпедо 1:3 Белые Медведицы - Торпедо 0:4 Белые Медведицы - Торпедо 3:5 СКСО - Торпедо 3:7 СКСО - Торпедо 1:9 СКСО - Торпедо 0:8 Торпедо - Динамо-Нева 3:2 Торпедо - Динамо-Нева 2:4 Торпедо - Динамо-Нева 3:2 Торпедо - Торнадо 3:0 Торпедо - Торнадо 3:1 Торпедо - Торнадо 1:2БУЛЛИТЫ Динамо-Нева - Торпедо 2:4
08.09.2023 Санкт-Петербург, каток «Динамо» Динамо-Нева - Торпедо 2:3
07.09.2023 Санкт-Петербург, каток «Динамо» Россия U18 - Торпедо 1:4
31.08.2023 Новогорск Россия U18 - Торпедо 1:5
30.08.2023 Новогорск Агидель - Торпедо 1:0 Агидель - Торпедо 0:1 Торпедо - Агидель 2:3 Торпедо - Торнадо 2:1 Торпедо - Торнадо 3:1 Торнадо - Торпедо 3:2БУЛЛИТЫ Торпедо - Агидель 3:4ОВЕРТАЙМ |
ИЗМЕНЕНИЯ В СОСТАВЕ
Пришедшие в команду
Турнирные таблицы
ЖХЛ. МАТЧИ СЕГОДНЯ
|